Håkons hall

Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
18010200 lø 18/01 08:00 lø 18/01 G19 Plj A Roterud IL 1 3 - 5 Lillehammer...ballklubb 2    
18010201 lø 18/01 08:20 lø 18/01 G15 Plj A Follebu FL - Fotball 2 1 - 4 Oppdal IL    
18010202 lø 18/01 08:35 lø 18/01 J19 Plj C Molde FK 1 5 - 1 Lyn Fotball blå    
18010203 lø 18/01 08:55 lø 18/01 G16 Plj D KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 2 - 5 Ranheim IL ...im Futsal 2    
18010204 lø 18/01 09:10 lø 18/01 J16 Plj C Asker SKK 2 1 - 3 Lillehammer KFK 2    
18010205 lø 18/01 09:25 lø 18/01 G16 Plj A Raumnes & Årnes 2 0 - 4 Elverum Fotball HVIT    
18010206 lø 18/01 09:55 lø 18/01 G19 Plj A Raumnes & Å... 2 Team Nes 7 - 2 Huk FK    
18010207 lø 18/01 10:15 lø 18/01 G19 Plj B Lillehammer...ballklubb 3 9 - 1 Øyer-Tretten IF    
18010208 lø 18/01 10:35 lø 18/01 J19 Plj B Kolbotn IL 1 12 - 2 Røa IL 2    
18010209 lø 18/01 10:55 lø 18/01 J19 Plj F Øyer-Tretten IF 2 1 - 13 Blindheim IL 1    
18010210 lø 18/01 11:15 lø 18/01 J16 Plj C Lillehammer KFK 2 2 - 1 Oppdal IL    
18010211 lø 18/01 11:30 lø 18/01 G14 Plj C Faaberg Fotball 2 - 2 Løten FK    
18010212 lø 18/01 12:00 lø 18/01 J14 Plj C Fron Fotball 2010 hvit 1 - 0 Lyn Fotball blå    
18010213 lø 18/01 12:15 lø 18/01 G15 Plj F Ridabu IL 3 Ridabu 3 1 - 10 Fron Fotball 2010 1    
18010214 lø 18/01 12:30 lø 18/01 G15 Plj E KFUM-Kam. Oslo A 0 - 3 Korsvoll IL 1    
18010215 lø 18/01 12:45 lø 18/01 G19 Plj B Oppdal IL 9 - 0 Gudbrandsdø...Lillehammer    
18010216 lø 18/01 13:05 lø 18/01 G16 Plj C Ranheim IL ...im Futsal 1 6 - 1 Elverum Fotball SORT    
18010217 lø 18/01 13:20 lø 18/01 J19 Plj E Lambertseter IF 1 - 5 Holmen IF 1    
18010218 lø 18/01 13:55 lø 18/01 J19 Plj C Lyn Fotball blå 4 - 3 Oppegård IL 2    
18010219 lø 18/01 14:15 lø 18/01 J15 Plj G Trosvik IF 2 2 - 1 Flatås Idrettslag 2    
18010220 lø 18/01 14:30 lø 18/01 G16 Plj D Fron Fotball 2010 2 2 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4    
18010221 lø 18/01 14:45 lø 18/01 J15 Plj H Fjellhamar 1 1 - 12 Lyn Fotball rød    
18010222 lø 18/01 15:00 lø 18/01 J13 Plj D Asker SKK 2 1 - 6 Lyn Fotball rød    
18010223 lø 18/01 15:15 lø 18/01 G13 Plj G Oppdal IL 1 3 - 1 Løten FK    
18010224 lø 18/01 15:50 lø 18/01 J15 Plj A Oppdal IL 2 2 - 3 Hadeland KFK 2Rød    
18010225 lø 18/01 16:05 lø 18/01 G13 Plj D Faaberg Fotball 2 0 - 10 HamKam Fotball    
18010226 lø 18/01 16:20 lø 18/01 G19 Plj A Raumnes & Å... 2 Team Nes 3 - 1 Otta IL 1 OTTA    
18010227 lø 18/01 16:40 lø 18/01 J19 Plj I Oppegård IL 1 3 - 5 Asker SKK 1 Asker TG    
18010228 lø 18/01 17:00 lø 18/01 G12 Plj A Lillehammer...Nordre Ål 2 8 - 3 Lillehammer...b 1 søre ål    
18010229 lø 18/01 17:15 lø 18/01 G13 Plj B Faaberg Fotball 1 2 - 1 Lyn Fotball Grønn    
18010230 lø 18/01 17:30 lø 18/01 J13 Plj D Øyer-Tretten IF ØTI-2 0 - 3 Asker SKK 2    
18010231 lø 18/01 17:45 lø 18/01 G13 Plj D Lyn Fotball rød 8 - 1 Lillehammer...ballklubb 4    
18010232 lø 18/01 18:15 lø 18/01 G13 Plj B KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 3 - 1 Follebu FL - Fotball    
18010233 lø 18/01 18:30 lø 18/01 G19 Plj A Huk FK 1 - 2 Fron Fotball 2010 1    
18010234 lø 18/01 18:50 lø 18/01 G16 Plj F Raumnes & Årnes 1 4 - 2 Oppdal IL    
18010235 lø 18/01 19:05 lø 18/01 J16 Plj A Stabæk Fotball 3 - 1 Fron Fotball 2010 04    
18010236 lø 18/01 19:45 lø 18/01 G12 Plj A Lillehammer...b 1 søre ål 1 - 6 Follebu FL - Fotball 1    
18010237 lø 18/01 20:00 lø 18/01 G15 Plj F Fron Fotball 2010 1 2 - 2 Korsvoll IL 2    
18010238 lø 18/01 20:15 lø 18/01 G13 Plj B Faaberg Fotball 1 2 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3    
18010239 lø 18/01 20:30 lø 18/01 J15 Plj G Flatås Idrettslag 2 2 - 1 Ottestad IL 3    
18010240 lø 18/01 20:45 lø 18/01 J15 Plj H Lyn Fotball rød 15 - 0 Lillehammer KFK 4    
18010241 lø 18/01 21:00 lø 18/01 J19 Sluttspill B 1/16 Final Øyer-Tretten IF 2 2 - 3 Asker SKK    
18010242 lø 18/01 21:20 lø 18/01 G15 Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Øyer-Tretten IF 2 ØTI 2 - 3 Fron Fotball 2010 2