Håkons hall

Show referees
  Nbr Time Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
18010200 Sat 18/01 08:00 Sat 18/01 G19 Grp A Roterud IL 1 3 - 5 Lillehammer...ballklubb 2    
18010201 Sat 18/01 08:20 Sat 18/01 G15 Grp A Follebu FL - Fotball 2 1 - 4 Oppdal IL    
18010202 Sat 18/01 08:35 Sat 18/01 J19 Grp C Molde FK 1 5 - 1 Lyn Fotball blå    
18010203 Sat 18/01 08:55 Sat 18/01 G16 Grp D KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 2 - 5 Ranheim IL ...im Futsal 2    
18010204 Sat 18/01 09:10 Sat 18/01 J16 Grp C Asker SKK 2 1 - 3 Lillehammer KFK 2    
18010205 Sat 18/01 09:25 Sat 18/01 G16 Grp A Raumnes & Årnes 2 0 - 4 Elverum Fotball HVIT    
18010206 Sat 18/01 09:55 Sat 18/01 G19 Grp A Raumnes & Å... 2 Team Nes 7 - 2 Huk FK    
18010207 Sat 18/01 10:15 Sat 18/01 G19 Grp B Lillehammer...ballklubb 3 9 - 1 Øyer-Tretten IF    
18010208 Sat 18/01 10:35 Sat 18/01 J19 Grp B Kolbotn IL 1 12 - 2 Røa IL 2    
18010209 Sat 18/01 10:55 Sat 18/01 J19 Grp F Øyer-Tretten IF 2 1 - 13 Blindheim IL 1    
18010210 Sat 18/01 11:15 Sat 18/01 J16 Grp C Lillehammer KFK 2 2 - 1 Oppdal IL    
18010211 Sat 18/01 11:30 Sat 18/01 G14 Grp C Faaberg Fotball 2 - 2 Løten FK    
18010212 Sat 18/01 12:00 Sat 18/01 J14 Grp C Fron Fotball 2010 hvit 1 - 0 Lyn Fotball blå    
18010213 Sat 18/01 12:15 Sat 18/01 G15 Grp F Ridabu IL 3 Ridabu 3 1 - 10 Fron Fotball 2010 1    
18010214 Sat 18/01 12:30 Sat 18/01 G15 Grp E KFUM-Kam. Oslo A 0 - 3 Korsvoll IL 1    
18010215 Sat 18/01 12:45 Sat 18/01 G19 Grp B Oppdal IL 9 - 0 Gudbrandsdø...Lillehammer    
18010216 Sat 18/01 13:05 Sat 18/01 G16 Grp C Ranheim IL ...im Futsal 1 6 - 1 Elverum Fotball SORT    
18010217 Sat 18/01 13:20 Sat 18/01 J19 Grp E Lambertseter IF 1 - 5 Holmen IF 1    
18010218 Sat 18/01 13:55 Sat 18/01 J19 Grp C Lyn Fotball blå 4 - 3 Oppegård IL 2    
18010219 Sat 18/01 14:15 Sat 18/01 J15 Grp G Trosvik IF 2 2 - 1 Flatås Idrettslag 2    
18010220 Sat 18/01 14:30 Sat 18/01 G16 Grp D Fron Fotball 2010 2 2 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4    
18010221 Sat 18/01 14:45 Sat 18/01 J15 Grp H Fjellhamar 1 1 - 12 Lyn Fotball rød    
18010222 Sat 18/01 15:00 Sat 18/01 J13 Grp D Asker SKK 2 1 - 6 Lyn Fotball rød    
18010223 Sat 18/01 15:15 Sat 18/01 G13 Grp G Oppdal IL 1 3 - 1 Løten FK    
18010224 Sat 18/01 15:50 Sat 18/01 J15 Grp A Oppdal IL 2 2 - 3 Hadeland KFK 2Rød    
18010225 Sat 18/01 16:05 Sat 18/01 G13 Grp D Faaberg Fotball 2 0 - 10 HamKam Fotball    
18010226 Sat 18/01 16:20 Sat 18/01 G19 Grp A Raumnes & Å... 2 Team Nes 3 - 1 Otta IL 1 OTTA    
18010227 Sat 18/01 16:40 Sat 18/01 J19 Grp I Oppegård IL 1 3 - 5 Asker SKK 1 Asker TG    
18010228 Sat 18/01 17:00 Sat 18/01 G12 Grp A Lillehammer...Nordre Ål 2 8 - 3 Lillehammer...b 1 søre ål    
18010229 Sat 18/01 17:15 Sat 18/01 G13 Grp B Faaberg Fotball 1 2 - 1 Lyn Fotball Grønn    
18010230 Sat 18/01 17:30 Sat 18/01 J13 Grp D Øyer-Tretten IF ØTI-2 0 - 3 Asker SKK 2    
18010231 Sat 18/01 17:45 Sat 18/01 G13 Grp D Lyn Fotball rød 8 - 1 Lillehammer...ballklubb 4    
18010232 Sat 18/01 18:15 Sat 18/01 G13 Grp B KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 3 - 1 Follebu FL - Fotball    
18010233 Sat 18/01 18:30 Sat 18/01 G19 Grp A Huk FK 1 - 2 Fron Fotball 2010 1    
18010234 Sat 18/01 18:50 Sat 18/01 G16 Grp F Raumnes & Årnes 1 4 - 2 Oppdal IL    
18010235 Sat 18/01 19:05 Sat 18/01 J16 Grp A Stabæk Fotball 3 - 1 Fron Fotball 2010 04    
18010236 Sat 18/01 19:45 Sat 18/01 G12 Grp A Lillehammer...b 1 søre ål 1 - 6 Follebu FL - Fotball 1    
18010237 Sat 18/01 20:00 Sat 18/01 G15 Grp F Fron Fotball 2010 1 2 - 2 Korsvoll IL 2    
18010238 Sat 18/01 20:15 Sat 18/01 G13 Grp B Faaberg Fotball 1 2 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3    
18010239 Sat 18/01 20:30 Sat 18/01 J15 Grp G Flatås Idrettslag 2 2 - 1 Ottestad IL 3    
18010240 Sat 18/01 20:45 Sat 18/01 J15 Grp H Lyn Fotball rød 15 - 0 Lillehammer KFK 4    
18010241 Sat 18/01 21:00 Sat 18/01 J19 Sluttspill B 1/16 Final Øyer-Tretten IF 2 2 - 3 Asker SKK    
18010242 Sat 18/01 21:20 Sat 18/01 G15 Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Øyer-Tretten IF 2 ØTI 2 - 3 Fron Fotball 2010 2