Latest results

Lillehammer-cup 2019 begins
End
18/1
19/1
20/1

Finals

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
20010331 Sun 20/01 16:35 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 3 G14 (f 2005-06) Sluttspill A Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 8 - 3 Moss FK 2      
20010133 Sun 20/01 16:55 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 1 G14 (f 2005-06) Sluttspill B Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 4 - 1 Lillehammer...klubb G13 3      
20010229 Sun 20/01 16:15 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 2 G16 (f 2003-04) Sluttspill A Final Oppsal IF Fotball 3 9 - 7 Oppsal IF Fotball 2      
20010333 Sun 20/01 17:20 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 3 G16 (f 2003-04) Sluttspill B Final Lyn Fotball 6 3 - 1 Raumnes & Årnes 3      
20010332 Sun 20/01 16:55 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 3 G19 (f 2000-02) Sluttspill A Final Valle Hovin...(født 2000) 2 - 5 Hele Dalens...(født 2000)      
20010130 Sun 20/01 15:55 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 1 J14 (f 2005-06) Sluttspill A Final Lillehammer KFK City 2 - 4 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk      
20010232 Sun 20/01 17:20 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 2 J14 (f 2005-06) Sluttspill B Final Ottestad IL 3 1 - 5 Rolvsøy IF      
20010231 Sun 20/01 16:55 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 2 J16 (f 2003-04) Sluttspill A Final Stabæk Fotball 2 4 - 0 Heming      
20010230 Sun 20/01 16:35 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 2 J16 (f 2003-04) Sluttspill B Final Lambertseter IF 1 1 - 0 Lillehammer... J15 United      
20010134 Sun 20/01 17:20 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 1 J19, 1 (født 2000-02) Sluttspill A Final Vålerenga Fotball 1 4 - 3 Ottestad IL J19 GUL      
20010330 Sun 20/01 16:05 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 3 J19, 2 (f 2000-02) Sluttspill A Final Fron Fotball 2010 1 3 - 1 Lillehammer KFK 3      
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
20010132 Sun 20/01 16:40 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 1 J12 (f 2007) Grp B Hadeland KFK 1 - 1 Follebu FL - Fotball      
20010131 Sun 20/01 16:15 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 1 J12 (f 2007) Grp A Roterud IL 1 - 3 Lillehammer...Hammartun 1      
20010129 Sun 20/01 15:40 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 1 J12 (f 2007) Grp A Brumunddal Fotball 0 - 3 Faaberg Fotball 2      
20010228 Sun 20/01 15:40 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 2 J14 (f 2005-06) Sluttspill B Semi final Lyn Fotball 7 0 - 2 Ottestad IL 3      
20010227 Sun 20/01 15:20 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 2 G19 (f 2000-02) Sluttspill A Semi final Hele Dalens...(født 2000) 5 - 2 GK futsal G...Førstelaget      
20010329 Sun 20/01 15:20 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 3 G19 (f 2000-02) Sluttspill A Semi final Valle Hovin...(født 2000) 4 - 2 Faaberg Fot...(født 2000)      
20010128 Sun 20/01 15:05 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 1 J19, 1 (født 2000-02) Sluttspill A Semi final Lillehammer KFK 2 - 3 Ottestad IL J19 GUL      
20010226 Sun 20/01 15:05 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 2 G12 (f 2007) Grp C Lillehammer...Lfk H-tun 2 2 - 4 Løten FK 1      
20010328 Sun 20/01 15:05 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 3 J14 (f 2005-06) Sluttspill B Semi final Rolvsøy IF 4 - 1 Lillehammer KFK Town      
20010127 Sun 20/01 14:50 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 1 G14 (f 2005-06) Sluttspill A Semi final Korsvoll IL 1 1 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
20010327 Sun 20/01 14:50 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 3 J16 (f 2003-04) Sluttspill B Semi final Lambertseter IF 1 2 - 1 Lillehammer KFK J15 City      
20010424 Sun 20/01 14:45 Sun 20/01 Skogenhallen J16 (f 2003-04) Sluttspill B Semi final Oppdal IL 1 0 - 2 Lillehammer... J15 United      
20010225 Sun 20/01 14:40 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 2 J16 (f 2003-04) Sluttspill A Semi final Stabæk Fotball 2 4 - 1 Blindheim IL 1      
20010126 Sun 20/01 14:35 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 1 J16 (f 2003-04) Sluttspill A Semi final Heming 2 - 1 Lyn Fotball 1      
20010326 Sun 20/01 14:35 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 3 G14 (f 2005-06) Sluttspill B Semi final Lillehammer...klubb G13 3 3 - 0 Fron Fotball 2010 2      
20010423 Sun 20/01 14:30 Sun 20/01 Skogenhallen G16 (f 2003-04) Sluttspill B Semi final Otta IL 1 1 - 3 Raumnes & Årnes 3      
20010125 Sun 20/01 14:20 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 1 G12 (f 2007) Grp A Holeværingen, IL 4 - 1 Lillehammer... Ål G2007 2      
20010224 Sun 20/01 14:20 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 2 J19, 1 (født 2000-02) Sluttspill A Semi final Vålerenga Fotball 1 6 - 4 Blindheim IL      
20010325 Sun 20/01 14:20 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 3 G16 (f 2003-04) Sluttspill B Semi final Avdanket IL 2 - 3 Lyn Fotball 6      
20010626 Sun 20/01 14:20 Sun 20/01 Kristins Hall G14 (f 2005-06) Sluttspill B Semi final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 3 - 0 Roterud IL 2      
20011517 Sun 20/01 14:15 Sun 20/01 Jorekstad J19, 2 (f 2000-02) Sluttspill A Semi final Asker Fotball Kvinner 0 - 3 Lillehammer KFK 3      
20010422 Sun 20/01 14:10 Sun 20/01 Skogenhallen J19, 2 (f 2000-02) Sluttspill A Semi final Oppdal IL 1 - 2 Fron Fotball 2010 1      
20010124 Sun 20/01 14:05 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 1 J12 (f 2007) Grp A Lillehammer...Hammartun 1 1 - 1 Lillehammer KFK Søre Ål 1      
20010223 Sun 20/01 14:05 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 2 G12 (f 2007) Grp B Løten FK 2 3 - 3 Lillehammer... Ål G2007 2      
20010324 Sun 20/01 14:05 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 3 J14 (f 2005-06) Sluttspill A Semi final Lillehammer KFK County 2 - 6 Lillehammer KFK City      
20010625 Sun 20/01 14:00 Sun 20/01 Kristins Hall G16 (f 2003-04) Sluttspill A Semi final Holmen IF 2 2 - 4 Oppsal IF Fotball 3      
20010123 Sun 20/01 13:50 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 1 G16 (f 2003-04) Sluttspill A Semi final Nordpolen Futsal Klubb 2 - 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 2      
20010323 Sun 20/01 13:50 Sun 20/01 Håkons hall 3 J14 (f 2005-06) Sluttspill A Semi final Stabæk Fotball Stabæk 6 - 1 Korsgård IF 3      
20010624 Sun 20/01 13:40 Sun 20/01 Kristins Hall J14 (f 2005-06) Sluttspill B 1/4 Final Ottestad IL 3 2 - 1 Lyn Fotball 3      
20011418 Sun 20/01 13:40 Sun 20/01 Gausdal Arena 1 G14 (f 2005-06) Sluttspill A Semi final Moss FK 1 2 - 3 Moss FK 2      
Kontorleverandøren Birkebeineren Hotel & Apartments Trofe Indre Østfold reisebyrå Strandtorget Østbye og Sletmoen Pizzabakeren Gata Sparebank1 Gudbrandsdal