J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere)



Kamper

Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
21010300 sø 21/01 08:00 sø 21/01 Håkons hall 3 1/16 Final Oppegård IL 3 4 - 0 Øyer-Tretten IF ØTI J15-2    
21010400 sø 21/01 08:00 sø 21/01 Skogenhallen 1/16 Final Oppegård IL 2 4 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Kåffa J16    
21010500 sø 21/01 08:00 sø 21/01 Trettenhallen 1/16 Final Lillehammer KFK J02-3 0 - 6 Lillehammer KFK J02-2    
21010600 sø 21/01 08:00 sø 21/01 Kristins Hall 1/16 Final Tiller IL 2 3 - 2 Lambertseter IF J03-2    
21010700 sø 21/01 08:00 sø 21/01 Øyerhallen 1/16 Final Lillehammer KFK J15-1 1 - 3 Gjelleråsen United    
21010302 sø 21/01 08:30 sø 21/01 Håkons hall 3 1/16 Final Roterud IL J16 0 - 4 Storhamar Fotball J15    
21010402 sø 21/01 08:30 sø 21/01 Skogenhallen 1/16 Final Lillehammer KFK J02-1 6 - 1 Stabæk Fotball 2    
21010602 sø 21/01 08:30 sø 21/01 Kristins Hall 1/16 Final Gausdal FK ...usdal J15 2 2 - 4 Oppdal IL J2002    
21010406 sø 21/01 09:30 sø 21/01 Skogenhallen 1/16 Final Stabæk Fotball 3 3 - 2 Lyn Fotball J 2002    
21010606 sø 21/01 09:30 sø 21/01 Kristins Hall 1/16 Final Langfjorden/Isfjorden 2 7 - 2 Nesodden IF J16 - 1    
21010706 sø 21/01 09:30 sø 21/01 Øyerhallen 1/16 Final Utleira IL J16-1 3 - 2 Hadeland KF... J16 - Hvit    
21010407 sø 21/01 09:45 sø 21/01 Skogenhallen 1/16 Final Lyn Fotball J2003-2 2 - 0 Lillehammer KFK J15-3    
21010607 sø 21/01 09:45 sø 21/01 Kristins Hall 1/16 Final Heming, IL J16 Grønn 2 - 6 Gjelleråsen City    
21010707 sø 21/01 09:45 sø 21/01 Øyerhallen 1/16 Final Clausenengen FK 1 4 - 1 Oppegård IL 1    
21010710 sø 21/01 10:35 sø 21/01 Øyerhallen 1/8 Final Oppegård IL 2 0 - 5 Lillehammer KFK J02-1    
21010711 sø 21/01 10:50 sø 21/01 Øyerhallen 1/8 Final Clausenengen FK 1 8 - 0 Lillehammer KFK J02-2    
21010511 sø 21/01 10:55 sø 21/01 Trettenhallen 1/8 Final Langfjorden/Isfjorden 2 2 - 1 Oppegård IL 3    
21010611 sø 21/01 10:55 sø 21/01 Kristins Hall 1/8 Final Lyn Fotball J2003-2 1 - 4 Oppdal IL J2002    
21010111 sø 21/01 11:00 sø 21/01 Håkons hall 1 1/8 Final Tiller IL 2 2 - 3 Gjelleråsen City    
21010512 sø 21/01 11:10 sø 21/01 Trettenhallen 1/8 Final Stabæk Fotball 3 4 - 2 Gjelleråsen United    
21010212 sø 21/01 11:15 sø 21/01 Håkons hall 2 1/8 Final Stabæk Fotball 1 5 - 1 Utleira IL J16-1    
21010314 sø 21/01 11:40 sø 21/01 Håkons hall 3 1/8 Final Tiller IL 1 10 - 0 Storhamar Fotball J15    
21010721 sø 21/01 13:30 sø 21/01 Øyerhallen 1/4 Final Langfjorden/Isfjorden 2 4 - 3 Stabæk Fotball 3    
21010521 sø 21/01 13:35 sø 21/01 Trettenhallen 1/4 Final Clausenengen FK 1 2 - 3 Lillehammer KFK J02-1    
21010421 sø 21/01 13:45 sø 21/01 Skogenhallen 1/4 Final Tiller IL 1 7 - 0 Oppdal IL J2002    
21010326 sø 21/01 14:50 sø 21/01 Håkons hall 3 1/4 Final Stabæk Fotball 1 2 - 5 Gjelleråsen City    
21010229 sø 21/01 15:55 sø 21/01 Håkons hall 2 Semi final Gjelleråsen City 3 - 1 Lillehammer KFK J02-1    
21010131 sø 21/01 16:40 sø 21/01 Håkons hall 1 Semi final Tiller IL 1 2 - 1 Langfjorden/Isfjorden 2    
21010238 sø 21/01 18:40 sø 21/01 Håkons hall 2 Final Tiller IL 1 3 - 1 Gjelleråsen City    
Kontorleverandøren Birkebeineren Hotel & Apartments Trofe Indre Østfold reisebyrå Sparebank1 Gudbrandsdal