Detta är resultaten från Lillehammer-cup 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från Lillehammer-cup 2021 här.

Håkons hall

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
20010200 lö 20/01 08:00 lö 20/01 J19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp C KFUM-Kam. Oslo J19-2 2 - 1 Oppdal IL 2    
20010201 lö 20/01 08:20 lö 20/01 J19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp F Oppsal IF Fotball J19 9 - 2 Holmen IF Sort    
20010202 lö 20/01 08:40 lö 20/01 G16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp A Oppdal IL 3 G16 3 - 2 Sarpsborg FK 1    
20010203 lö 20/01 08:55 lö 20/01 G16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp C Raumnes & Å... Team Nes 2 0 - 5 Lyn Fotball G16-3    
20010204 lö 20/01 09:15 lö 20/01 G16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp I Alvdal IL G16 2 3 - 3 Lillehammer FK G2002-3    
20010205 lö 20/01 09:30 lö 20/01 J19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp G Øyer-Tretten IF J19-2 1 - 7 Vålerenga Fotball J19 Blå    
20010206 lö 20/01 09:50 lö 20/01 G19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp A Follebu FL ...Gausdal G19 1 - 1 Alvdal IL G19    
20010207 lö 20/01 10:10 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp H Langfjorden/Isfjorden 1 3 - 1 Kjelsås IL 1    
20010208 lö 20/01 10:25 lö 20/01 J14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp I Bjerke IL 0 - 4 Lyn Fotball J05-1    
20010209 lö 20/01 10:55 lö 20/01 J19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp H Søndre Land...es Land J17 0 - 6 Clausenenge... Dahle IL 1    
20010210 lö 20/01 11:15 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp E Utleira IL J16-2 1 - 0 Lambertseter IF J03-1    
20010211 lö 20/01 11:30 lö 20/01 J14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp F Clausenengen FK - Blå 0 - 6 Lyn Fotball J05-2    
20010212 lö 20/01 11:45 lö 20/01 J14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp M Elverum Fotball J14 svart 3 - 1 Bjerke IL    
20010213 lö 20/01 12:00 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp N Skiold J16 1 0 - 4 Nesodden IF J16 - 1    
20010214 lö 20/01 12:20 lö 20/01 J19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp H Ottestad IL J19 1 4 - 0 Søndre Land...es Land J17    
20010215 lö 20/01 12:40 lö 20/01 J19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp D KFUM-Kam. Oslo J19-1 2 - 1 Otta IL J17/19    
20010216 lö 20/01 13:00 lö 20/01 G16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp D Oppsal IF Fotball 9 - 0 Roterud IL G16-1    
20010217 lö 20/01 13:15 lö 20/01 G16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp C Kvam IL G16 4 - 2 Raumnes & Å... Team Nes 2    
20010218 lö 20/01 13:30 lö 20/01 G12 (født 01.01.2006 og senere) Grp C Roterud IL G2006-1 2 - 2 Fart, FL G12 hvit    
20010219 lö 20/01 13:45 lö 20/01 G19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp C Faaberg Fotball G19-3 0 - 4 Raumnes & Å... Team Nes 3    
20010220 lö 20/01 14:05 lö 20/01 G19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp C Kvam IL G19 3 - 0 W Lillehammer...9-2 trukket      
20010221 lö 20/01 14:25 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp I Oppdal IL J2002 0 - 1 Stabæk Fotball 3    
20010222 lö 20/01 14:40 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp C Kjelsås IL 2 2 - 5 Oppdal IL J15-2    
20010223 lö 20/01 14:55 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp A Torpa/ Nord...nd jenter 1 1 - 9 Lyn Fotball J2003-1    
20010224 lö 20/01 15:10 lö 20/01 J14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp H Ådalsbruk FK J13 2 - 1 Larkollen IL Svart    
20010225 lö 20/01 15:25 lö 20/01 J14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp H Lyn Fotball J2004 Hvit 1 - 0 Lillehammer...FK J14 City    
20010226 lö 20/01 15:40 lö 20/01 J14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp C Lillehammer... J14 United 3 - 4 Fron Fotball 2010 j13-2    
20010227 lö 20/01 15:55 lö 20/01 G14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp E Lillehammer FK G14-4 6 - 0 Nordstrand IF 3    
20010228 lö 20/01 16:10 lö 20/01 G14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp G Roterud IL G05 Rød 3 - 6 Brøttum IL G-14    
20010229 lö 20/01 16:25 lö 20/01 J14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp D Fron Fotball 2010 j13-1 1 - 5 Lyn Fotball J05-5    
20010230 lö 20/01 16:40 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp J Lillehammer KFK J15-3 1 - 0 Molde FK J16 1    
20010231 lö 20/01 16:55 lö 20/01 J19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp I Søndre Land... Land J17 1 1 - 4 Nordre Land...ll Land J19    
20010232 lö 20/01 17:15 lö 20/01 J19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp G Vålerenga Fotball J19 Blå 5 - 4 Fron Fotball 2010 J19    
20010233 lö 20/01 17:35 lö 20/01 J19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp A Faaberg Fotball J19 0 - 5 Tiller IL    
20010234 lö 20/01 17:55 lö 20/01 G16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp H KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 7 - 1 Lillehammer FK G2002-2    
20010235 lö 20/01 18:10 lö 20/01 G14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp I Brøttum IL G13 5 - 0 Lillehammer FK LFK G05 1    
20010236 lö 20/01 18:25 lö 20/01 G16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp G Bærum SK 2 1 - 5 Lyn Fotball G16-1    
20010237 lö 20/01 18:40 lö 20/01 G16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp C Kvam IL G16 0 - 5 Lyn Fotball G16-3    
20010238 lö 20/01 18:55 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp K Skiold J16 2 1 - 5 Torpa/ Nord...nd jenter 2    
20010239 lö 20/01 19:10 lö 20/01 G14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp G Roterud IL G05 Rød 1 - 3 Nordstrand IF 2    
20010240 lö 20/01 19:25 lö 20/01 G16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp H Alvdal IL G16 1 1 - 1 Ranheim Futsal 1    
20010241 lö 20/01 19:40 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp A Torpa/ Nord...nd jenter 1 3 - 10 Tiller IL 2    
20010242 lö 20/01 20:00 lö 20/01 G14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp A Skreia IL G04-2 6 - 1 Brumunddal Fotball G13-3    
20010243 lö 20/01 20:15 lö 20/01 G19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp E Roterud IL G19 - 3 1 - 7 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Bing    
20010244 lö 20/01 20:35 lö 20/01 G16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Sluttspill A 1/16 Final Ranheim Futsal 2 4 - 1 Oppdal IL 3 G16    
20010245 lö 20/01 20:50 lö 20/01 G16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Sluttspill B 1/16 Final Lillehammer FK G2002-2 4 - 1 Lillehammer FK G2002-1    
20010246 lö 20/01 21:05 lö 20/01 G19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp D Lillehammer...LFK G19-3 1 4 - 1 Sarpsborg FK 2    
20010247 lö 20/01 21:25 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp H Lillehammer KFK J02-1 4 - 1 Langfjorden/Isfjorden 1    
20010248 lö 20/01 21:40 lö 20/01 J14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp K Røa IL Kinaputter 3 1 - 1 Hadeland KFK HKFK J14 Rød    
20010249 lö 20/01 21:55 lö 20/01 G14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp B Jevnaker IF 2 - 3 Lillehammer FK LFK G05 4    
20010250 lö 20/01 22:10 lö 20/01 J14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp F Lillehammer...KJ14 Forest 2 - 1 Lyn Fotball J05-2    
20010251 lö 20/01 22:25 lö 20/01 J14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp K Elverum Fotball J14 hvit 0 - 5 Lillehammer KFK J13-4    
20010252 lö 20/01 22:40 lö 20/01 J19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Sluttspill A 1/16 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo J19-2 2 - 4 Ottestad IL J19 2