Detta är resultaten från Lillehammer-cup 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från Lillehammer-cup 2021 här.

Håkons hall

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
20010100 lö 20/01 08:00 lö 20/01 J19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp G Drammens BK DBK J2001 1 1 - 5 Vålerenga Fotball J19 Blå    
20010101 lö 20/01 08:20 lö 20/01 J19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp C Lillehammer KFK J19 1 5 - 1 Lillehammer KFK J19 3    
20010102 lö 20/01 08:40 lö 20/01 J19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp E Holmen IF Hvit 2 - 12 Lyn Fotball J19-3    
20010103 lö 20/01 09:00 lö 20/01 G16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp A KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 12 - 1 Lillehammer FK LFK G03-1    
20010104 lö 20/01 09:15 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp O Nesodden IF J16 - 2 2 - 3 Utleira IL J16-1    
20010105 lö 20/01 09:30 lö 20/01 J19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp G Holmen IF Rød 2 - 2 Drammens BK DBK J2001 1    
20010106 lö 20/01 09:50 lö 20/01 G19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp D Sarpsborg FK 2 3 - 1 Raumnes & Å... Team Nes 2    
20010107 lö 20/01 10:10 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp I Heming, IL IL 0 - 4 Oppdal IL J2002    
20010108 lö 20/01 10:25 lö 20/01 J14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp J Kolbotn IL Hvit 2 - 1 Røa IL Kinaputter 1    
20010109 lö 20/01 10:40 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp H Lillehammer KFK J02-1 1 - 1 Gjelleråsen City    
20010110 lö 20/01 10:55 lö 20/01 G16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp I Bærum SK 1 6 - 1 Alvdal IL G16 2    
20010111 lö 20/01 11:15 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp C Clausenengen FK 1 8 - 0 Kjelsås IL 2    
20010112 lö 20/01 11:30 lö 20/01 J14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp C Lyn Fotball J2004 Gul 4 - 1 Lillehammer... J14 United    
20010113 lö 20/01 11:45 lö 20/01 J14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp K Røa IL Kinaputter 3 7 - 1 Elverum Fotball J14 hvit    
20010114 lö 20/01 12:00 lö 20/01 J19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp E Clausenenge... Dahle IL 2 8 - 1 Holmen IF Hvit    
20010115 lö 20/01 12:20 lö 20/01 J19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp H Clausenenge... Dahle IL 1 1 - 1 Lyn Fotball J19-1    
20010116 lö 20/01 12:40 lö 20/01 J19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp A Tiller IL 13 - 1 Hadeland KFK HKFK J19    
20010117 lö 20/01 13:00 lö 20/01 G16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp A Sarpsborg FK 1 0 - 10 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2    
20010118 lö 20/01 13:15 lö 20/01 G16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp B Faaberg Fotball G15 8 - 1 Oppdal IL 1 G16    
20010119 lö 20/01 13:30 lö 20/01 G16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp E Faaberg Fotball G16 2 1 - 5 Raumnes & Å... Team Nes 1    
20010120 lö 20/01 13:45 lö 20/01 G19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp D Sarpsborg FK 2 6 - 5 Faaberg Fotball G19-1    
20010121 lö 20/01 14:05 lö 20/01 G19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp B Fron Fotbal...10 Flamengo 1 - 3 Lillehammer FK LFK G19-5    
20010122 lö 20/01 14:25 lö 20/01 J14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp M Bjerke IL 1 - 1 Lyn Fotball J2004 Blå    
20010123 lö 20/01 14:40 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp M Lyn Fotball J 2002 2 - 1 Clausenengen FK 3    
20010124 lö 20/01 14:55 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp O Molde FK J16 3 2 - 1 Nesodden IF J16 - 2    
20010125 lö 20/01 15:10 lö 20/01 J14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp I Roterud IL J04-svart 8 - 1 Bjerke IL    
20010126 lö 20/01 15:25 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp D Ottestad IL J16 0 - 3 Lyn Fotball J2003-2    
20010127 lö 20/01 15:40 lö 20/01 G14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp E Brumunddal Fotball G13-2 1 - 1 Faaberg Fotball G14 Gul    
20010128 lö 20/01 15:55 lö 20/01 G14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp A Brumunddal Fotball G13-3 1 - 8 Lillehammer FK LFK G05 5    
20010129 lö 20/01 16:10 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp K Skiold J16 2 1 - 7 Lillehammer KFK J15-1    
20010130 lö 20/01 16:25 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp L KFUM-Kam. Oslo Kåffa J16 5 - 1 Fron Fotball 2010 J-14    
20010131 lö 20/01 16:40 lö 20/01 J19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp D Otta IL J17/19 1 - 9 Molde Fotba...bb FK J19-1    
20010132 lö 20/01 17:00 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp G Stabæk Fotball 2 6 - 0 Øyer-Tretten IF ØTI J15-1    
20010133 lö 20/01 17:15 lö 20/01 J19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp E Otta IL j-19 2 6 - 0 Holmen IF Hvit    
20010134 lö 20/01 17:35 lö 20/01 J19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp B Otta IL j-19 5 - 2 Funnefoss/V...nd FUVO J19    
20010135 lö 20/01 17:55 lö 20/01 G16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp A Oppdal IL 3 G16 3 - 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2    
20010136 lö 20/01 18:10 lö 20/01 G16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp I Sarpsborg FK 2 4 - 2 Faaberg Fotball G16    
20010137 lö 20/01 18:40 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp O Oppegård IL 1 3 - 0 Molde FK J16 3    
20010138 lö 20/01 18:55 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp K Lambertseter IF J03-2 0 - 0 Lillehammer KFK J15-1    
20010139 lö 20/01 19:10 lö 20/01 G14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp I Lillehammer FK LFK G05 7 1 - 7 Lyn Fotball 2    
20010140 lö 20/01 19:30 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp E Gausdal FK ...usdal J15 2 2 - 1 Utleira IL J16-2    
20010141 lö 20/01 19:45 lö 20/01 J14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp M Lillehammer KFK J13-2 3 - 0 Bjerke IL    
20010142 lö 20/01 20:00 lö 20/01 J14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp H Lyn Fotball J2004 Hvit 7 - 1 Ådalsbruk FK J13    
20010143 lö 20/01 20:15 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp D Lillehammer KFK J02-2 0 - 4 Lyn Fotball J2003-2    
20010144 lö 20/01 20:30 lö 20/01 G16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Sluttspill B 1/16 Final Roterud IL G16-2 3 - 2 Lillehammer FK G2002-3    
20010145 lö 20/01 20:45 lö 20/01 J14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp J Brøttum IL Jenter 13-2 0 - 5 Røa IL Kinaputter 1    
20010146 lö 20/01 21:00 lö 20/01 G19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Grp D Faaberg Fotball G19-1 7 - 2 Raumnes & Å... Team Nes 2    
20010147 lö 20/01 21:20 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp L Fron Fotball 2010 J-14 1 - 11 Tiller IL 1    
20010148 lö 20/01 21:35 lö 20/01 G14 (født 01.01.2004 og senere) Grp F Faaberg Fotball G14 Blå 4 - 0 Fron Fotbal...0 Fotball 3    
20010149 lö 20/01 21:50 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp I Hadeland KF...J15 - svart 2 - 3 Oppdal IL J2002    
20010150 lö 20/01 22:05 lö 20/01 J16 (født 01.01.2002 og senere) Grp J Oppegård IL 2 3 - 1 Lillehammer KFK J15-3    
20010151 lö 20/01 22:20 lö 20/01 J19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Sluttspill A 1/16 Final Ottestad IL J19 1 5 - 4 Oppsal IF Fotball J19    
20010152 lö 20/01 22:40 lö 20/01 G19 (født 01.01.1999 og senere) Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Alvdal IL G19 2 - 3 Roterud IL G19 - 3